Serie C (Tri)Veneto 09/10 - Area 1
Inviato: 1 set 2009, 8:13
GIORNATA 1
ANDATA 11/10/2009 ORE 15.30 RITORNO 21/02/2010 ORE 14.30
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY RUGBY VICENZA ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
GIORNATA 2
ANDATA 18/10/2009 ORE 15.30 RITORNO 28/02/2010 ORE 14.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY LEMENE ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
GIORNATA 3
ANDATA 25/10/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 07/03/2010 ORE 14.30
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY VICENZA ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
GIORNATA 4
ANDATA 08/11/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 21/03/20010 ORE 14.30
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY LEMENE ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY VICENZA ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
GIORNATA 5
ANDATA 22/11/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 28/03/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA R. RUGBY LEMENE ASD
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY VICENZA RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
GIORNATA 6
ANDATA 29/11/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 11/04/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA R. LIVENZA RUGBY VICENZA ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY CONEGLIANO RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
GIORNATA 7
ANDATA 06/12/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 18/04/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD JESOLO RUGBY ASD PEDEMONTANA R. LIVENZA
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
GIORNATA 8
ANDATA 13/12//2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 25/04/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
GIORNATA 9
ANDATA 24/01/2010 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 02/05/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY VICENZA ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
GIORNATA 10
ANDATA 31/01/2010 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 09/05/2010 ORE 15.30
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY VICENZA ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
GIORNATA 11
ANDATA 07/02/2010 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 16/05/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY ASD JESOLO RUGBY
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
ANDATA 11/10/2009 ORE 15.30 RITORNO 21/02/2010 ORE 14.30
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY RUGBY VICENZA ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
GIORNATA 2
ANDATA 18/10/2009 ORE 15.30 RITORNO 28/02/2010 ORE 14.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY LEMENE ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
GIORNATA 3
ANDATA 25/10/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 07/03/2010 ORE 14.30
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY VICENZA ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
GIORNATA 4
ANDATA 08/11/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 21/03/20010 ORE 14.30
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY LEMENE ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY VICENZA ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
GIORNATA 5
ANDATA 22/11/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 28/03/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA R. RUGBY LEMENE ASD
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY VICENZA RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
GIORNATA 6
ANDATA 29/11/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 11/04/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA R. LIVENZA RUGBY VICENZA ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY CONEGLIANO RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
GIORNATA 7
ANDATA 06/12/2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 18/04/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD JESOLO RUGBY ASD PEDEMONTANA R. LIVENZA
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
GIORNATA 8
ANDATA 13/12//2009 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 25/04/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
GIORNATA 9
ANDATA 24/01/2010 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 02/05/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
RUGBY ALPAGO ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD ASD JESOLO RUGBY
RUGBY VICENZA ASD RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD
GIORNATA 10
ANDATA 31/01/2010 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 09/05/2010 ORE 15.30
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY
RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
ASD JESOLO RUGBY ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD
RUGBY VICENZA ASD ASD VILLORBA RUGBY
RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD RUGBY LEMENE ASD
RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD
GIORNATA 11
ANDATA 07/02/2010 ORE 14.30 RITORNO 16/05/2010 ORE 15.30
ASD PEDEMONTANA LIVENZA RUGBY RUGBY ODERZO 1970 ASD
RUGBY FRASSINELLE ASD RUGBY ALPAGO ASD
ERCOLE MONSELICE RUGBY ASD RUGBY VICENZA ASD
ASD VILLORBA RUGBY ASD JESOLO RUGBY
THE MONSTERS RUGBY ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO ASD
RUGBY LEMENE ASD RUGBY LIDO VENEZIA ASD